Sholeh Red Dragon Community

pp

Full Name : Muhammad sholeh
Nickname : msholeh
Place, Date of Birth : Banten, 08, 03, 1990
Location : kota bumi
Bike : Ninja250rr mono SL
Hobbies : Cornering, futsal, band
Quotes: keep smlie